Hamburger Segel-Club

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen - Klasse: 420er

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3


Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
Wettfahrtleitung: Johann-Nikolaus Andreae
05.06.2016 - 13:24:51

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB CLUB-NR PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 55031 Leonhard Kosanke
Ulrich, Ole
2000
2001
MSC
NRV
HA033
HA002
1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 54143 Janneke Fock
Wanser, Apolline
2002
2001
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
3 3,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 7,00 2
3 GER 54183 Stefan Meier
Barth, Charly
2001
2002
DUYC
MSC
NW057
HA033
4 4,00 6 6,00 3 3,00 13,00 3
4 GER 54885 Anneke Ostermann
Leiers, Lena
1999
2000
WSVI
SVMG
N070
SH052
6 6,00 4 4,00 5 5,00 15,00 4
5 GER 48257 Pia Marie Priesmeier
Heinrich, Hannah Eileen
2002
2001
SCED
HSC
N136
HA004
2 2,00 12 12,00 4 4,00 18,00 5
6 GER 53650 Maximilian Kramer
Willms, Nele Marie
1999
1999
SVSE N174
N174
7 7,00 3 3,00 11 11,00 21,00 6
7 GER 54691 Marla Bergmann
Wille, Hanna
2001 MSC HA033 11 11,00 5 5,00 6 6,00 22,00 7
8 GER 54185 Jesse Lindtstaedt
Meyn, Tammo
2001
2000
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
9 9,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 23,00 8
9 GER 51875 Alexander Rasche
Enking, Louis
1999
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
8 8,00 8 8,00 15 15,00 31,00 9
10 GER 51182 Philine Niemeier
Linus, Osterman
2000 SVAOE HA007 13 13,00 10 10,00 8 8,00 31,00 10
11 GER 53058 Marie Melzer
Nagel, Nick
1999
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
10 10,00 13 13,00 9 9,00 32,00 11
12 GER 55497 Eric Fischer
Hecht, Gwendolyn
1999
2000
WSVL
SVSE
H014
N174
5 5,00 9 9,00 DSQ 20,00 34,00 12
13 GER 51151 Frederik Willms
Wegmann, Lukas
2000
1999
KSW
KSW
N019
N019
16 16,00 11 11,00 10 10,00 37,00 13
14 GER 51815 Paul Dantes
Decker, Hendrik
2000
2001
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
12 12,00 14 14,00 12 12,00 38,00 14
15 GER 54073 Anton Rieger
Rehder, Jussi
2000
2000
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
14 14,00 16 16,00 13 13,00 43,00 15
16 GER 53627 Lina Jo Bergmans
Barton, Marlo
2000
1998
WSV LUJ
WSV LUJ
N025
N025
15 15,00 15 15,00 14 14,00 44,00 16
17 GER 50936 Lennart Huffener
Henrik, Bickers
2000
2000
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
18 18,00 17 17,00 16 16,00 51,00 17
18 GER 49294 Stoffels Celina
Kersting, Juliane
2002
2001
SCSE
SCSE
NW266
NW266
17 17,00 18 18,00 17 17,00 52,00 18
19 GER 49888 Tjard Steinhoff
Matilda, Finsterbusch
2000
2000
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
DNC 20,00 DNC 20,00 DNC 20,00 60,00 19

05.06.2016 13:24:51 https://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO