Hamburger Segel-Club

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen - Klasse: Teeny

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-3


Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
Wettfahrtleitung: Johann-Nikolaus Andreae
05.06.2016 - 13:30:08

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB CLUB-NR PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 717 Paul Lichtenberg
Prochnow, Johanna
2004
2005
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
2 2,00 5 5,00 2 2,00 9,00 1
2 GER 692 Stefan Schmidt
Wacke, Timo
2003
2001
SVSS
GSC
N084
N069
3 3,00 2 2,00 4 4,00 9,00 2
3 GER 736 Charlotte Henkel
Henkel, Josefine
2001
2003
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
7 7,00 3 3,00 1 1,00 11,00 3
4 GER 685 Tim Arne Kohlschmidt
Kaminski, Justus
2003
2004
YCP07
YCP07
NW396
NW396
4 4,00 1 1,00 6 6,00 11,00 4
5 GER 715 Nele Wettstein
Arlt, Maria
2001
2004
SCG
SCG
B028
B028
10 10,00 6 6,00 3 3,00 19,00 5
6 GER 718 Oke Nommensen
Nommensen, Nik
2005
2003
PSV 1908
PSV 1908
SH050
SH050
1 1,00 10 10,00 9 9,00 20,00 6
7 GER 735 Florian Prinzlin
Janszen, Linus
2002
2003
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
6 6,00 9 9,00 5 5,00 20,00 7
8 GER 726 Elisabeth Weinhold
Bartz, Julia
2001
2002
SVSL
SCG
B042
B028
5 5,00 7 7,00 10 10,00 22,00 8
9 GER 730 Carlotta Meyer
Ostermann, Maleen
2003
2002
SCED
WSVI
N136
N070
9 9,00 4 4,00 13 13,00 26,00 9
10 GER 651 Charlotte Bock-Mueller
Frandsen, Nelli
2002
2001
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
15 15,00 8 8,00 7 7,00 30,00 10
11 GER 732 Keuters Jannis
Mehring, Benjamin
2002
2002
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
8 8,00 11 11,00 11 11,00 30,00 11
12 GER 647 Maximilian Duetsch
Thiel, Johannes
2002
2005
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
13 13,00 12 12,00 12 12,00 37,00 12
13 GER 648 Johann Dorloff
Bock-Mueller, Mattes
2005
2005
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
11 11,00 13 13,00 16 16,00 40,00 13
14 GER 464 Yannick Buechele
Koerting, Juri
2004
2005
SVWS
WSCHA
SH062
SH174
18 18,00 17 17,00 8 8,00 43,00 14
15 GER 547 Lilly Vincke
Vincke, Rosa
2006
2006
KSW
KSW
N019
N019
14 14,00 15 15,00 14 14,00 43,00 15
16 GER 456 Adrian Smit
Smit, Malte
2005
2006
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
12 12,00 14 14,00 18 18,00 44,00 16
17 GER 237 Sophia Smit
Mijnster, Heike
2002
2006
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
21 21,00 16 16,00 15 15,00 52,00 17
18 GER 733 Anna-Nele Masius
Voss, Jonas
2002
2002
SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
17 17,00 18 18,00 17 17,00 52,00 18
19 GER 174 Nils Heinlein
Schaefer, Tom
2002
2003
SSC
SSC
SH055
SH055
16 16,00 21 21,00 21 21,00 58,00 19
20 GER 466 Jannik Schramm
Gotzes, Anton
2003
2002
SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
19 19,00 19 19,00 22 22,00 60,00 20
21 GER 636 Felix Beyer
Neumann, Moritz
2001
2002
SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
22 22,00 20 20,00 19 19,00 61,00 21
22 GER 640 Nadine Suarez
Mijnster, Marloes
2001
2003
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
20 20,00 22 22,00 20 20,00 62,00 22
23 GER 724 Charlotte Schnabel
Hecht, Muriel
2004
2003
SVH
SVSE
N062
N174
DNC 26,00 DNC 26,00 DNC 26,00 78,00 23
23 GER 679 Charlotte Fuhlberg
Ben, Tusche
2004
2006
SCG
SPYC
B028
B023
DNS 26,00 DNC 26,00 DNC 26,00 78,00 23
23 GER 654 Thilo Willms
Eilers, Luis
2005
2006
KSW
KSW
N019
N019
DNS 26,00 DNC 26,00 DNC 26,00 78,00 23

05.06.2016 13:30:08 https://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO