Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen

Klasse: Teeny

L31306558 Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-6

9. + 10. Mai 2015

Bootstyp: Teeny
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
10.05.2015 - 16:07:27
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB CLUB-ID PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 687 Henkel, Charlotte
Leiers, Lena
2001
2000
HSC
SVMG
HA004 2 [3] 1 1 1 1 6,00 1
2 GER 736 Mogck, Jan-Lukas
Mundt, Julian
200
2002
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
1 [2] 2 2 2 2 9,00 2
3 GER 692 Schmidt, Stefan
Wacke, Timo
2003
2001
SVSS
GSC
N084
N069
3 1 3 3 [5] 3 13,00 3
4 GER 685 Kohlschmidt, Tim Arne
Oppenberg, Tim
2003
2000
YCP
YCP
NW396
NW396
4 4 5 [10] 4 5 22,00 4
5 GER 617 Bock-Mueller, Charlotte
Frandsen, Nelli Marie
2002
2001
SVMG
TSVS
SH052
SH000
12 6 4 4 3 [OCS] 29,00 5
6 GER 735 Prinzlin, Florian
Janszen, Linus
2002
2003
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
[10] 9 8 6 6 4 33,00 6
7 GER 721 Priesmeier, Pia Marie
Heinrich, Hannah Eileen
2002
2001
SCED
SCED
N136
N136
9 5 6 7 [DNS] 6 33,00 7
8 GER 718 Nommensen, Nik
Nommensen, Oke
2003
2005
PSV 1908
PSV 1908
SH050
SH050
5 7 7 8 13 [DNS] 40,00 8
9 GER 715 Wettstein, Nele
Nicolzus, Tom
2001
2002
SCG
HSC
B028
HA004
6 14 9 5 7 [OCS] 41,00 9
10 GER 647 Hecht, Gwendolyn
Matilda, Finsterbusch
2000
2000
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
8 11 11 [12] 9 7 46,00 10
11 GER 726 Weinhold, Elisabeth
Bartz, Julia
2001
2002
SVSL
SCG
B042
B028
7 8 15 9 [DNS] 9 48,00 11
12 GER 733 Kallauch, Maj-Brit
Masius, Anna-Nele
2000
2002
SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
[14] 13 14 13 8 8 56,00 12
13 GER 686 Rieger, Anton
Rehder, Jussi
2000
2000
HSC
HSC
HA004 11 10 10 [DNF] 10 OCS 67,00 13
14 GER 732 Mehring, Benjamin
Hecht , Muriel
2003
2003
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
15 12 16 16 [DNS] 10 69,00 14
15 GER 638 Arlt, Maria
Richter, Julizn
2004
2001
SCG
SVST
B028
N001
13 17 17 11 12 [DNS] 70,00 15
16 GER 696 Grade, Lars Ole
Krueger, Finn
2000
2003
SVST
SVST
N001
N001
16 15 13 15 11 [OCS] 70,00 16
17 GER 529 Wilson, Marie-Louise
Lismann , Finn
2001
2006
KSW
KSW
N019
N019
19 18 [OCS] 14 19 r) 19 r) 89,50 17
18 GER 640 Thiel, Johannes
Finsterbusch, Hagen
2004
2003
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
20 16 12 [DNF] DNS DNS 100,00 18
19 GER 658 Kleiss, Felina
Taschenberger, Michelle
2002
2002
YCST
YCST
B034
B034
17 [DNF] DNS DNF DNS DNS 121,00 19
20 GER 564 Mueller-Radnai, Lilly
Ehning, Jan-Luca
2000
2002
GSC
GSC
N069 18 [DNS] DNS DNF DNS DNS 122,00 20
21 GER 722 Gust, Lennert
Soetebier, Finn
2001
2000
SVWS
SVWS
SH062 [DNC] DNC DNS DNC DNC DNC 130,00 21
21 GER 671 Hell, Oskar
Esch, Malte
2001
2003
BWV HANSA
SVST
N140
N001
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 130,00 21
21 GER 681 Nicolaus, Tom
Merkel, Julius
2002
2001
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 130,00 21
21 GER 91 Smit, Sophia
Finsterbusch, Frieder
2000
2003
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
[DNS] RET DNS DNS DNS DNS 130,00 21
21 GER 717 Koll, Lucja-Nara
Lichtenberg, Paul
2004
2004
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 130,00 21

r) RDG Wiedergutmachung gewährt


LogoBottom
10.05.2015 16:07:28 http://www.velumng.com