Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen

Klasse: 420er

L31306558 Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-6

9. + 10. Mai 2015

Bootstyp: 420er
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
10.05.2015 - 16:08:54
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB CLUB-ID PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 55542 Krueger, Mats
Jung, Moritz
1999
1999
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
1 1 1 5 2 [6] 10,00 1
2 GER 55022 Schoenfeldt, Tom Luis
Miebach, Caspar
1998
1998
MSC
MSC
HH033
HH033
2 [OCS] 2 4 3 1 12,00 2
3 GER 55356 Stilkenbaeumer, Tim
Linthout, Lukas
1997
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[12] 4 5 1 1 2 13,00 3
4 GER 54577 Genthe, Erik
Wolgast, Matteo
1998
1997
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
5 5 4 2 5 [7] 21,00 4
5 GER 52774 Klammt, Ulrika
Chassol, Luise
1998
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[11] 2 3 11 6 3 25,00 5
6 GER 55365 Ahlers , Jacob
Krause, Maxwell
1999
2000
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
3 8 8 [9] 4 4 27,00 6
7 GER 54352 Momm, Ava
Lampe, Emilia
1998
1999
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[OCS] 3 6 3 7 9 28,00 7
8 GER 54489 Thorns, Lynn
Sprandel, Isabel
1998
1998
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
7 [14] 11 6 14 5 43,00 8
9 GER 55031 Lyssewski, Jette
Wrede, Svea
1999
1998
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
8 9 [15] 8 10 13 48,00 9
10 GER 54681 Ando, Tatsumi
Linthout, Leon
2000
2001
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[15] 6 9 10 12 12 49,00 10
11 GER 54807 Wilcke , Pia
Scharping , Mara
1997
1997
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
4 16 16 [19] 8 10 54,00 11
12 GER 54970 Faltin, Katja
Schell, Caroline
1998
1999
SCE
SCE
SH013
SH013
[13] 11 12 12 11 8 54,00 12
13 GER 53650 Kramer, Maximilian
Nele Marie, Willms
1999
1999
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
14 7 [17] 17 13 11 62,00 13
14 GER 53129 Eggert, Carolin
Rutzen, Simon
1996
1998
SGS '85
SGS'85
SH156
SH156
6 15 14 14 [16] 16 65,00 14
15 GER 55357 Steuber, Tim
Woge, Benae
1999
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[OCS] 10 7 7 9 OCS 65,00 15
16 GER 51879 Neumann, Lilly
Schmidt-Maag, Katja
2001
2000
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
21 18 19 16 [BFD] 15 89,00 16
17 GER 53730 Baur, Lea
Thorns, Anne
2000
2000
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
10 12 20 21 [DNF] DNS 95,00 17
18 GER 54016 Kiesbye, Leif
Biethahn, Ludwig
1999
1999
FSC
FSC
SH001
SH001
18 24 24 15 [DNF] 14 95,00 18
19 GER 50393 Opilok, Sophie
von Stempel, Katharina
1996
1005
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
9 [OCS] 10 13 DNF DNS 96,00 19
20 GER 51875 Adler, Isabel
Claussen, Philine
2000
2000
NRV
NRV
HH002
HH002
22 17 [DNS] 18 15 DNF 104,00 20
21 GER 53476 Stutterheim, Hannah
Broedermann, Fee
1999
2000
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
19 23 23 22 17 [DNS] 104,50 21
22 GER 51815 Dantes, Paul
Hendrik, Decker
2000
2001
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[DNC] 21 21 20 18 DNS 112,00 22
23 GER 53058 Wanser, Helena
Melzer, Marie
1999
1999
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
17 19 13 [DNF] DNC DNS 113,00 23
24 GER 52977 Eiserman , Stine
Niemeier, Philine
1999
2000
SVAOE
SVAOE
HA007
HA007
16 20 22 [DNF] DNC DNS 122,00 24
25 GER 54435 Melissa, Kleiss
Finja, Schult
2000
1999
YCST
YCST
B034
B034
[OCS] 13 18 DNF DNC DNS 127,00 25
26 GER 55781 Wenzke, Christopher
Felske, Veit
1999
1998
SCE
SCE
SH013
SH013
19 22 25 [DNF] DNC DNS 130,50 26
27 GER 52616 Luethje, Lea Marleen
Hadler, Nike
2001
2001
SCE
SCE
SH013
SH013
23 25 [DNS] DNF DNC DNS 144,00 27
28 NED 53681 Biele, Marc
Corleis, Tim
2000
1996
BWVHANSA
BWVHANSA
N140
N140
[OCS] 26 26 DNS DNS DNS 148,00 28
29 GER 54143 Ropohl, Jakob
Weigelt, Mattes
1998
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 160,00 29
29 GER 54265 Trunz, Catherina
Seelen, Marie
2000
1999
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 160,00 29
29 GER 54183 Peters, Henry
Samuel, Lambert
1996 MSC HA033 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 160,00 29

LogoBottom
10.05.2015 16:08:54 http://www.velumng.com