Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen

Klasse: 420er

L31306558 Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-6

17. + 18. Mai 2014

Bootstyp: 420er
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
18.05.2014 - 15:10:57
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 54183 Peters, Henry
Lambert, Samuel
1996
1997
MSC
MSC
1 [4] 2 2 1 3 9,00 1
2 GER 55022 Schoenfeldt, Tom Luis
Miebach, Casper
1998 MSC [5] 1 1 1 4 5 12,00 2
3 GER 54143 Wanser, Luise
Wanser, Helena
1997
1999
NRV
NRV
3 3 [DSQ] 3 3 2 14,00 3
4 GER 54577 Genthe, Erik
Arno, Von Salisch
1998
1997
MSC
MSC
6 2 [11] 6 5 8 27,00 4
5 GER 51875 Ropohl, Jakob
Weigelt, Mattes
1998
1998
NRV
NRV
[12] 6 6 4 11 1 28,00 5
6 GER 55357 Lamay, Gwendal
Roitsch, Philipp
1998
1998
NRV
NRV
9 5 [DSQ] 9 2 4 29,00 6
7 GER 53476 Wolast, Lynn
Janssen, Charlotte
1995
1995
MSC
MSC
4 9 3 [10] 8 7 31,00 7
8 GER 53730 Wolgast, Matteo
Krause, Max
1997
2000
MSC
MSC
8 7 8 5 10 [12] 38,00 8
9 GER 51180 Krueger, Mats JEsper
Jung, Moritz
1999
1999
MSC
MSC
2 [17] 4 11 12 11 40,00 9
10 GER 54489 Thorns, Lynn
Isabel, Sprandel
1998
1998
MSC
MSC
14 [16] 5 7 9 9 44,00 10
11 GER 54352 Momm, Ava
Lampe, Emilia
1998
1999
NRV
NRV
10 [13] 7 13 7 10 47,00 11
12 GER 52977 Lyssewski, Jette
Zwirner, Jelena
1999
1997
SVAOE
SVAOE
[16] 12 10 15 14 6 57,00 12
13 GER 52774 Kirchner, Anica
Chassol, Luise
1996
1998
NRV
NRV
13 14 [DSQ] 12 6 13 58,00 13
14 GER 187 Woge, Benedikt
Enking, Louis
1998 NRV 15 8 [DSQ] 8 13 15 59,00 14
15 GER 54185 Raike, Naira
Seelen, Marie
1999
1999
HSC
HSC
[21] 21 12 14 18 16 81,00 15
16 GER 51815 Louisa, Baltes
Baltes, Sophia
1999
2001
NRV
NRV
19 [20] 13 16 17 17 82,00 16
17 GER 51180 Feldstein, Rasmus
Maechler, Leo
1999
2001
SCU
SCU
20 18 [DSQ] 17 16 14 85,00 17
18 GER 53058 Klammt , Ulrika
Klammt, Daniel
1998
2000
NRV
NRV
11 11 9 [DNC] DNC DNC 87,00 18
19 GER 53728 Hauschildt, Lars
Greiner, Marvin
1995
1996
SVAOE
SVAOE
7 19 [DSQ] 20 15 DNC 89,00 19
20 GER 54653 Schrum, Amos
Weiler, Niklas
1997
1996
HSC
HSC
[24] 23 15 19 20 18 95,00 20
21 GER 50510 Wille, Justus
Lassen, Mattis
1999
2001
MSC
MSC
18 10 14 [DNC] DNC DNC 98,00 21
22 NED 53681 Benkert, Fynn
Corleis, Tim Lucas
1998
1996
AYC
BWV HANSA
[25] 24 16 21 19 20 100,00 22
23 GER 50058 Hamacher-Schwieren, Philipp
Widenmann, Moritz
1998 NRV/APC
NRV/APC
23 22 [DSQ] 18 21 19 103,00 23
24 GER 50169 Biele, Marc
Richter, Tim
2000
2000
BWV
BWV
22 25 17 22 22 [DNS] 108,00 24
25 GER 53651 Jacobs, Rosalie
Greiner, Merle

1997
SVAOE
SVAOE
17 15 [DSQ] DNC DNC DNC 116,00 25
26 GER 54435 Marten, Jan
Olsen, Finn
1996
1996
SCE
MSC
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 140,00 26
26 GER 54653 Eggerstedt, Tom
Cathy , Trunz
1999
2000
HSC
HSC
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 140,00 26

LogoBottom
18.05.2014 15:10:57 http://www.velumng.com