Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen

Klasse: Teeny

L31306558 Hamburger Segel-Club e. V.

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-6

17. + 18. Mai 2014

Bootstyp: Teeny
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
18.05.2014 - 15:30:59
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 687 Henkel, Charlotte
Leiers, Lena
2001
2000
HSC
SVMG
1 [8] 2 2 3 1 9,00 1
2 GER 731 Mehler, Franka
Werner, Hauke
1999
2001
KAR
KAR
3 [9] 6 3 2 2 16,00 2
3 GER 661 Bertheau , Frederic
Faasch, Max jakob
1999 SVMG 7 4 7 1 4 [OCS] 23,00 3
4 GER 694 Melissa, Kleiss
Schult, Finja
2000
1999
YCST
YCST
5 [11] 4 5 6 4 24,00 4
5 GER 715 Wettstein, Nele
Djabbari, Emily
2001
2000
SCG
SCG
4 3 [11] 8 7 6 28,00 5
6 GER 736 Mundt, Fabian
Mundt, Julian
2001
2002
HSC
HSC
6 7 5 [11] 5 5 28,00 6
7 GER 721 Priesmeier, Pia Marie
Heinrich, Hannah Eileen
2002
2001
SCED
HSC
13 1 3 4 9 [OCS] 30,00 7
8 GER 481 Scholz, Jonas
Bock-Mueller, Charlotte
2002
2000
SVMG
SVMG
9 2 10 7 [DSQ] 7 35,00 8
9 GER 563 Kliche, Lena
Kliche, Jork
1999
1999
TSV
TSV
2 6 1 [DNF] 1 OCS 37,00 9
10 GER 653 Toelke, Nina
Werner, Freya
2000
2000
KAR
KAR
15 [19] 8 12 8 3 46,00 10
11 GER 686 Rieger, Anton
Janszen, Linus
2000
2003
HSC
HSC
12 5 [19] 9 14 13 53,00 11
12 GER 150 Kleiss, Felina
Taschenberger, Michelle
2002
2002
YCST
YCST
10 12 14 [20] 16 14 66,00 12
13 GER 718 Kubitza, Jacob Max
Fix, Florian
2000
2000

HSC
[19] 15 17 15 12 9 68,00 13
14 GER 685 Beyer, Leo
Mundt, Stephan
2004
2000
HSC
HSC
16 14 16 [24] 11 15 72,00 14
15 GER 735 Mogck, , Jan-Lukas
Groezinger, Luana
2000
1999
HSC
HSC
14 13 15 6 [OCS] OCS 75,00 15
16 GER 726 Weinhold, Elisabeth
Arzt, Antonius
2001
2001
SVSL
SCG
17 [20] 9 18 13 18 75,00 16
17 GER 679 Arlt, Maria
Schmidt, Annika
2004
2004
SCG
SCG
21 17 [22] 10 18 10 76,00 17
18 GER 696 Grade, Lars Ole
Krueger, Finn
2000
2003
SVST
SVST
20 18 12 [21] 17 11 78,00 18
19 GER 655 Steitz, Kjell
Jenna, Bruehl
2000
2000
SVST
SVST
8 10 18 19 [RET] RET 82,00 19
20 GER 681 Kespelker, Ole
NN
2002 HSC
HSC
22 22 [23] 14 10 16 84,00 20
21 GER 734 Koopmann, Lars
Langeloh, Jonas
2000
2000
SVWS
SVWS
[23] 23 20 16 19 8 86,00 21
22 GER 658 Bonk, Corinna
Kalkus, Katharina
2000
2000
YCST
WSV 22
11 [24] 21 23 20 17 92,00 22
23 GER 688 Prinzlin, Florian
Rehder, Jussi
2002
2000
HSC
HSC
24 16 13 17 [DNS] DNC 97,00 23
24 GER 606 Korn, Annika
Henkel, Josefine
1999
2003
SVSE
HSC
[DNC] DNC DNC 22 15 12 103,00 24
25 GER 729 Linneweber, Merle
Eidt, Frederike
1999
1999
SCOH
SCOH
18 21 24 13 [OCS] DNC 103,00 25
26 GER 88 Koll, Lucja-Nara
Folgt,
2004 NSV [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 135,00 26

LogoBottom
18.05.2014 15:30:59 http://www.velumng.com