Hamburger Segel-Club

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen

Klasse: Teeny

L10405008 Hamburger Segel-Club

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-6

25. + 26. Mai 2013

Bootstyp: Teeny
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
26.05.2013 - 16:21:01
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB CLUB-ID PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 676 Meyer, Anton
Meyer, Carlotta
1999
2003
SCED
SCED
N136
N136
1 [3] 2 2 1 1 7,00 1
2 GER 481 Faasch, Max Jakob
Bertheau, Frdric
1999
1999
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
2 1 1 3 [5] 3 10,00 2
3 GER 698 von Cramon, Emanuel
Bruns, Katherina
2006
1998
SVSS
SCD
N084
N061
[3] 2 3 1 2 2 10,00 3
4 GER 719 Schmolke, Marlene
Mehler, Franka
1998
1999
KAR
KAR
B041
B041
[8] 5 4 6 4 5 24,00 4
5 GER 721 Henkel, Charlotte
Heinrich, Hannah Eileen
2001
2001
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
7 4 5 [8] 3 6 25,00 5
6 GER 617 Bock-Mueller, Charlotte
Lueck, Emma
2002
1999
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
6 6 7 4 [9] 7 30,00 6
7 GER 353 Kramer, Maximilian
Mehring, Benjamin
1999
2003
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
[12] 11 8 5 6 9 39,00 7
8 GER 694 Kleiss, Melissa
Finja, Schult
2000
1999
YCST
YCST
B034
B034
5 [14] 14 10 7 4 40,00 8
9 GER 722 Hellwig, Niklas
Hitzemann, Paul
1998
1998
SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
10 9 9 7 8 [17] 43,00 9
10 GER 687 Raike, Naira
Seelen, Marie
1999
1999
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
11 8 [15] 9 12 15 55,00 10
11 GER 729 Linneweber, Merle
Eidt, Frederike
1999
1999
SCOH
SCOH
B027
B027
[DNF] 10 11 15 10 13 59,00 11
12 GER 653 Toelke, Nina
Werner, Freya
2000
2000
KAR
KAR
B041
B041
[DNF] 13 12 12 13 10 60,00 12
13 GER 688 Mogck, Jan-Lukas
Grimm, Robyn
2000
1999
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
4 12 [DNF] 11 OCS 12 65,00 13
14 GER 237 Korn, Annika
Korn, Finn
1999 SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
13 [18] 10 16 11 16 66,00 14
15 GER 685 Mundt, Fabian
Mundt, Julian
2001
2002
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
15 15 13 17 [OCS] 11 71,00 15
16 GER 640 Willms, Nele Marie
Priesmeier, Pia Marie
1999
2002
SVSE
SCED
N174
N136
9 7 6 [DNS] DNS DNS 74,00 16
17 GER 718 Fix, Florian
Reckleben, Max
2000
2000
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
14 17 16 14 14 [18] 75,00 17
18 GER 655 Steitz, Kjell
Kluever, Finn
2000
2001
SVST
SVST
N001
N001
[DNF] 16 DNF 13 15 8 78,00 18
19 GER 89 Tharra, Katharina
Kalkus, Katharina
1999
2000
WSV 22
WSV 22
B033
B033
16 [DNF] DNF 18 16 DNS 102,00 19
20 GER 91 Hecht, Gwendolyn
Hecht, Muriel
2000
2003
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
[DNF] DNS 17 20 DNF 14 103,00 20
21 GER 555 Bonk, Corinna
Weinhold, Elisabeth
2000
2001
YCST
YCST
B034
B034
[DNF] DNF DNF 21 17 19 109,00 21
22 GER 150 Kleiss, Felina
Stauch, Spphie
2002
2002
YCST
YCST
B034
B034
17 [DNF] DNF 19 DNS DNS 114,00 22
23 GER 615 Scholz, Jonas
Kubitza, Jakob
2000
2000
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 130,00 23
23 GER 696 Schmitt, Jana
Wilkens, Jessika
1998
1998
SVST
SVST
N001
NOO001
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 130,00 23
23 GER 686 Trunz, Catherina
Groezinger, Luana
2000
1999
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 130,00 23

LogoBottom