Hamburger Segel-Club

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen

Klasse: Pirat

L10405008 Hamburger Segel-Club

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-6

25. + 26. Mai 2013

Bootstyp: Pirat
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
26.05.2013 - 15:34:01
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB CLUB-ID PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 4414 Gosch, Mathis
Borggraefe, Lina
1994
1995
SVB
SYC
SH067
SH023
[3] 1 2 1 2 1 7,00 1
2 GER 4440 Simon, Zweigler
Fabian, Blaesi
1994
1994
MSC
SVWS
HA033
SH062
1 2 1 2 [11] 2 8,00 2
3 GER 4173 Peters, Jannis
Friedrichs, Nelis
1995
wyc
WYCV.79
WYCV.79
SH142
SH142
4 5 5 3 1 [10] 18,00 3
4 GER 4348 Friese, Kai Hendrik
Keudel, Jakob
1996
1995
SYC
SYC
SH023
SH023
2 [7] 4 4 5 3 18,00 4
5 GER 4229 Betz, Heiko
Hentschel, Jonas
1995
1997
SVWS
SVWS
062
062
[11] 3 3 5 9 7 27,00 5
6 GER 4424 Schlotfeldt, Mathies
Rueter, Benedict
1996
1995
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
5 6 [13] 8 3 12 34,00 6
7 GER 4078 Kallauch, Lars Malte
Nixdorf, Bruno
1995
1999
BSC
BSC
HA005
HA005
[18] 13 9 6 7 4 40,50 7
8 GER 4008 Van der Wal, Willem
Stadler, Patrick
1997
1996
TSC
TSC
B002
B002
9 4 [15] 7 13 10 r) 43,00 8
9 GER 4408 Peters, Nisse
Friedrichs , Bho
1997
1997
WYC
WYC
  6 10 6 [15] 10 14 46,00 9
10 GER 3936 Schult, Julian
Wissmann, Michael
1997
1995
YCST
WSV22
B034
B033
7 8 10 [16] 8 13 46,00 10
11 GER 4380 Ruland, Georg
Westphal, Katrina
1995
1994
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[16] 12 7 13 12 6 50,00 11
12 GER 3956 Gohla, Yannik
Bostelmann, Lars
1997
1997
SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
[15] 13 8 14 6 8 50,50 12
13 GER 4022 Paetzholdt, Anton
Marburger, Gero
1995
1994
WSV 22
PSB 24
B033
B035
14 [DNF] DNF 11 4 5 55,00 13
14 GER 4214 Justus, Mahnke
Weissenborn, John Frederik
1997
1995
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
8 9 [17] 12 17 9 55,00 14
15 GER 4407 Torge, Erichsen
John Erik, Gmelin
1996
1997
WYC
WYC
  10 13 11 9 [15] 11 55,50 15
16 GER 4319 Kreymeyer, Daniel
Rix, Jannes
1995
1997
SVST
SVST

N001
12 11 14 [19] 14 15 66,00 16
17 GER 4345 Schilling, Tim
Schilling, Jan
1997
1994
SVE
SVE
SH064
SH064
13 13 12 10 [RAF] RAF 70,50 17
18 GER 4051 Schoenbeck, Jasper
Stjorven, Steitz
1997
1997
SV.ST
SV.ST

N001
17 17 16 [18] 16 16 82,00 18
19 GER 3819 Nelson, Petersen
Norman, Gehrmann
1998
1998
WYCV.79
WYC
SH142 [19] 18 18 17 18 17 88,00 19
20 GER 4406 Mahlke, Oskar
Florentin, Wecker
1996
1998
B002
B002
  [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 105,00 20

r) RDG Wiedergutmachung gewhrt


LogoBottom