Hamburger Segel-Club

Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen

Klasse: 420er

L10405008 Hamburger Segel-Club

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-6

25. + 26. Mai 2013

Bootstyp: 420er
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 6
26.05.2013 - 15:27:38
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
JAHRGANG CLUB CLUB-ID PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 54352 Stilkenbaeumer, Tim
Linthout , Lukas
1997
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[3] 2 3 2 1 1 9,00 1
2 GER 54435 Peters, Henry
Olsen, Finn
1996
1996
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
1 1 [4] 3 2 3 10,00 2
3 GER 54143 Oster, Fabienne
Sassenroth, Cynthia
1995
1994
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
4 [6] 2 1 6 2 15,00 3
4 GER 53730 Wolgast, Matteo
Koester, Tim
1997
1998
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
2 4 1 6 5 [7] 18,00 4
5 GER 51877 Wrede, Svea
Wilcke, Pia
1998
1997
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
5 3 6 [8] 8 5 27,00 5
6 GER 54679 Von Luehmann, Nils
Jordt, Thorben
1998
1999
RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
7 7 5 [9] 4 4 27,00 6
7 GER 5 Schoenfeldt, Tom Luis
Miebach, Caspar
1998
1998
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
6 [9] 8 4 3 8 29,00 7
8 GER 53129 Eggert, Carolin
Rutzen, Simon
1996
1998
SGS'85
SGS'85
SH--156
SH156
11 5 7 [12] 10 12 45,00 8
9 GER 54970 Faltin, Katja
Schell, Caroline
1998
1999
SCE
SCE
SH013
SH013
12 8 11 5 [16] 10 46,00 9
10 GER 54762 Tast, Valentina
Tast, Annalisa
1998
2000
RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
9 13 13 11 [14] 6 52,00 10
11 GER 53476 Wolgast, Lynn
Janssen, Charlotte
1995
1995
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
18 [RAF] 10 7 7 14 56,00 11
12 GER 51875 Krueger, Niklas
Thiemann, Frederik
1998
1996
NRV
NRV

HA002
10 [19] 9 16 12 9 56,00 12
13 GER 52774 Kirchner, Anica
Weigelt, Mattes
1996
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[19] 10 12 10 9 15 56,00 13
14 GER 52406 Pracht, Julian
Risy, Merle
1997
1996
SVST
SVST
N001
N001
8 16 [18] 15 13 13 65,00 14
15 GER 53135 Kuhlow, Maximilian
Steinweg, Pia-Sophie
1998
1998
RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
14 12 [19] 14 15 11 66,00 15
16 GER 53728 Hauschildt, Lars
Greiner, Marvin
1995
1996
SVAOE
SVAOE
HA006
HA006
13 11 [17] 13 17 17 71,00 16
17 GER 51182 Lyssewski, Jette
Zwirner, Jelena
1999
1997
SVAOE
SVAOE
HA007
HA007
[17] 14 14 17 11 16 72,00 17
18 GER 48874 Meister, Auguste
Chassol, Luise
1998
1998
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[22] 18 16 18 18 18 88,00 18
19 GER 51755 Wulfes, Jessica
Wulfes, Jennifer
1996
1999
WVH
WVH
BR016
BR016
15 15 15 [DNS] DNS DNS 99,00 19
20 GER 50169 Richters, Julia
Weide-Weddig, Timo
1996
1995
BWV HANSA
AYC
N140
N094
[21] 21 21 19 19 19 99,00 20
21 GER 51815 Linthout, Lennart
Magunna, Paul
1997
1997
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
20 20 20 20 20 [DNF] 100,00 21
22 GER 50058 Holst, Kyra
Schoenebeck, Jola
1997
1999
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
16 17 22 [DNS] DNS DNS 109,00 22
23 GER 50963 Meier, Rebecca
Meißner, Jonas
2001
1999
SVSE
SVSE
N174
N174
23 22 [DNF] 21 DNS DNS 120,00 23
24 GER 50906 Bergenthal, Gesa
Lutzen, Mareke
1997
1996
WVH
WVH
BR016
BR016
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 135,00 24
24 GER 48500 Jasper, Scholz
Trunz, Catherina
1997
2000
SVMG
HSC

HA004
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 135,00 24
24 GER 53058 Klammt, Ulrika
Vollmoeller, Carla
1998
1997
NRV
NRV
HA002
HA002
[DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 135,00 24

LogoBottom